Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMETitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 West,Guy IM238402384
2 Gibson,Kyle 207902079
3 Birchall,Ian 197401974
4 Rojas,R'jaye 171201712
5 Lycett,Garry 170201702
6 Voigt,Garry J 167001670
7 Andersson,Simon 159201592
8 Potter,Christopher 157601576
9 Patnaikuni,Ryan 148201482
10 Kolak,Tanya 142201422
11 Cutting,Luke 139301393
12 Clark,Peter 132401324
13 Kloprogge,Ion 131701317
14 Mott,Bryce 128901289
15 Bremchandar,Ananya Jeyanthi 127701277
16 Bickell,Stephen J 125001250
17 Rojas,Elijah 121901219
18 Lahza,Shafi 118401184
19 Patnaikuni,Jay 118001180
20 Francis,Will 114201142
21 Coldrey,Jeff 113301133
22 Lee,Vivian 107201072
23 Meilicke,George 106701067
24 Narula,Garv 6220622
25 Adams,Noah 000
37 Dorrian,Joshua 000
26 Gentry,Wulfric 000
27 Jarvis,Riley 000
28 Ko,Wilson 000
29 Kong,Chern Jun 000
30 Law,Adam 000
31 Lee,Gin Ping 000
32 Palasz,Paul 000
33 Patnaikuni,Dylan 000
34 Tiley,Jack 000
35 Wong,Jason 000
36 Zurzolo,Massimo 000